Women of NATE Participants

Abigail Nolte
Kompass Funding
Alexandra Easan
Peak Signals, LLC
Alicia Titus
Meridian Blue Construction, LLC
Alina Hollis
Skyline Tower Painting Inc.
Allie Rodenberg
ISN Software Corporation
Alisa Reed
Valmont Site Pro 1
Alyssa Newell
Elevated Services, LLC
Amanda Adkins
TUF-TUG, Incorporated
Amanda Stegall
MILLERCO
Amanda Vaupel
JAG Resources, Inc.
Amber Hakkinen
Devro Group
Amber Kamm
Verita Telecommunications
Amber Mamp
COMTRAIN
Amy Novero
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc
Andjela Calasan
TrueNorth Construction Specialty Group
Andrea (Andy) Lee
Lee Antenna & Line Service, Inc.
Angela Fulks
Elevated Services, LLC
Anthony Newby
Goodman Telecom Services, LLC
April Ayers
NAV Industrial Inc.
April Jackson
TESSCO Technologies
April Vollm
ENSA North America
Areanna Novaes Sabine
Birdzoff
Ariana DeCrescentis
Engineering Wireless Services, LLC (EWS)
Ashley Swidnicki
Key Tower, LLC
Ashylee Daugherty
Bright Lighting, Inc.
Audrey May
Key Tower, LLC
Barbara Houdek
Trillium Tower Development, Inc.
Barbara Savolainen
Range Corporation
Becky Trevino
Electro Rent Corporation
BeLinda Fadely
CommScope
Bethany Miller
USA Telecom Insurance Services Inc.
Bobbi Baker
Wireless Services Incorporated
Brenna Otto
American Electric Power
Brian Hills
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Brooke Kempin
Arcosa Telecom Structures
Callie Campos
ISN Software Corporation
Carol Deike
Dan Combs Consulting, Inc.
Carolino Bellino
Westbrook Towers Inc.
Carrie Pena
MyndCo
Casedy Wofford
KGPCo.
Casey Frederick 
South Texas Cellular Services, Inc.
Casie Conley
SBA Communications
Cassie Stirewalt
GME Supply Co
Cathy Ewing
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)

Cay Chen
Key Tower, LLC

Chelsea Hood
Engineering Wireless Services, LLC
Cher Price
B+T Group
Chris Memmott
Triple M Enterprises
Chris Ransburgh
Tilson Technology Management
Christeen Parsons
Speelman Electric, Inc.
Christi Mulkey
Diverse Construction, Inc.
Christi Westercamp
Musco
Christie Anderson
QualTek Wireless LLC
Christina Minor
American Tower Corporation
Christina Randall
Warriors4Wireless
Christine Johnston
Excel Construction, Inc.
Christine Vernier
Elevated Services, LLC
Christy Hall
Texoma Contracting, Inc.
Christy Holt
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc.
Cindy Hightower
Hightower Communications, Inc.
Cindy Sciaky
ANS Advanced Network Services LLC
Clement Rolle
Retired NATE Member
Courtnie Webster
Property & Technical Services Ltd.

Cristina Cossic
Flash Technology

Cylie Price
EasTex Tower, LLC

Dan Butterworth
Ericsson Inc.

Daniel Rodriguez
Murphy Tower Service, LLC
Danielle Chittenden
Synergy Concepts
Danyelle Stein-Dunn
Thayer Power & Communication Line Construction Co., LLC
Darren Hawkes
SHENTEL
Dawn Null
allG Fabrication
Dawn Smith
TUF-TUG, Incorporated
Dawn Voelsch
Tower Systems, Inc.
Dee Dee Flynt
RAKM, LLC
Denise Frey
Ramapo Communication Corp
Denise Reed
ANS Advanced Network Services LLC
Denise Walker
Teltronic Towers, Inc.
Devin Schmitz
Desert Services International Inc
Diane Mueller
CITCA LLC
Doug Harradine
Patriot Tower Inc.
Douglas Mercier
SKYLOTEC North America, LP
Emily Dennis
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)
Emily Cheek
MUTI – Sabre Industries Telecom Services
Emily Hirtz
Tower Systems, Inc.
Eric Walls
COMTRAIN
Erika Dodge
Premise, Inc.
Erin Bonomo
B+T Group
Erin Hallett
Anritsu Company
Erin Smith
American Cell Enterprises
Gabriella da Silva
DISH 
Garet Royer
TowerMRL, LLC
Gemma Puga
B+T Group
Gianna Lucchesi
QualTek Wireless LLC
Geoff Schneekluth
TFI, LLC / Tower Foundations
Greg Burbage
George Gregory Burbage, PE

Hannah Erickson
Premise, Inc.

Hannah Tarrien
Crown Castle

Harmony Freese
Boingo Wireless

Heather Becker
Sunbelt Rentals

Isabella Snodgrass
Mayday Tower

Jackie Arbour
Boingo Wireless
Jacqueline Majer
TESSCO Technologies
Jane Murphy
Murphy Tower Service, LLC
Jayme Flint
Union Telephone Company
Jazmin Estrada
ASK Tower Supply
Jeana Dalton
Bechtel Infrastructure and Power Corporation (BIPC)
Jeanne Piercey
Tower Engineering Professionals, Inc.
Jenine Renaud
Pyramid Network Services
Jenna Wamsley
Tower Engineering Professionals, Inc.
Jennifer Cargile
LBA University, Inc.
Jennifer Cox
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc.

Jennifer McDonald
SkyTower, LLC

Jennifer Senter
PARAGON TOWER CONSULTANTS LLC.
Jennifer Shepherd
Heartland Solutions Corp
Jennifer Springer
Eagle Capital Corporation
Jennifer Strickland
SkyTower, LLC
Jenny Joachim
Skyline Enterprises, LLC
Jeremy May
Mayday Tower
Jessica Chiniewicz
Crown Castle
Jessica Cobb
MDTS
Jessica Chipman
Michigan Towers Incorporated

Jessica Dixon
DISH

Jessica Trammell
Platinum Communications

Jill Rethke
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Jim Goldwater
Jocko Vermillion
CITCA LLC
Jodi Stoller
Blackhawk Tower Communications, Inc.
Joelle Nordness
One Way Wireless Construction, Inc.
John Rudy
Diversified Communications Services
Jordyn Ladner
MILLERCO
Joselyne Diette
Insurance Office of America
Joshua Brumley
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc
Julia Johnson
ALT Fabrication
Julie Hines
Illini Drilled Foundation, Inc.
Justin Pitts
East Coast Communications
Justine Baeder
ET Tower
Jyoti Ojha
CommScope
Kaitlin Webb
Bright Lighting, Inc.
Karen Page
Lee Antenna & Line Service, Inc.
Kari Candelaria
Advanced Tower Services, Inc.
Kari Carlson
Tower Systems, Inc.
Kari Stein
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association

Kashif Ali
Ericsson Inc.

Kate Yakis
Newave Tower Components
Katharine Svaldi
American Tower Corporation
Kathy Hoffman-Gillis
DISH Wireless
Kathy Stieler
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Katie Johnson
TESSCO Technologies
Kayla Amundson
Meridian Blue Construction, LLC
Kelley Smith
Long Wave Inc.

Kelly Baughan
East Coast Communications

Kelly O’Grady
QualTek Wireless LLC
Kelly Wood
Ethos Distribution Solutions, Inc.
Kelsey Morris
QualTek Services LLC
Ken Treadway
Legacy Telecommunications, LLC
Khristy Santee
TNT Communications
Kiara Walbrook
LBA Group, Inc.
Kimberly Elliott
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Kimberly Thomsen
SBA Communications Corporation
Kirsten Gagne
Tower Systems, Inc.
Kristen Beyer
MasTec Network Solutions
Kris Wells-Kyser
Fulton Technologies, Inc.
Kristen McCarty
QualTek Wireless LLC

Kristina Amberg
Learning Alliance Corporation

Kristine Sands
Premise, Inc.

Laurie Benson
ABIS Solutions LLC
Laurie Knape
Avetta, LLC
Leigh Wieland
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)
Lesley Liarikos
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Leticia Latino van Splunteren
NEPTUNO USA, Corp.
Lindsey Westphal
Wave Communications, LLC
Lisa Mackie
North Sky Communications, Inc.
Lisa Van Cura
SAC Wireless LLC
Liza Escoffery
Tower Systems, Inc.
Lois Justry
Black & Veatch
Lora Hedges
Pyramid Network Services
Loui McCurley
Pigeon Mountain Industries, Inc.

Luke Ferguson, P. C.
Valmont Site Pro 1

Lynnette Cotten
Tower Systems, Inc.
Madison Jones
Pillar Innovations LLC
Mallory Barton
CTI Towers, Inc.
Marianna Kramarikova
IEC (International Electrotechnical Commission)
Marie Gonzalez
Velex
Marissa Wright
Capstone Solutions Inc.
Marjorie Spivak
Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP
Mark Stevenson
Michigan Towers Incorporated
Marsha Bartlett
Drake Lighting, Inc.
Mary Jarvis
JAG Resources, Inc
Matthew Moreland
Capstone Solutions, Inc.
Maureen Solenberg
ENSA North America
Megan Neal
Union Telephone Company
Melissa Felver
TUF-TUG, Incorporated
Michael Hogg
Diverse Construction, Inc.
Michelle Cipov
Cipov Enterprises, Inc.
Michelle Galloway
GME Supply Co
Mikala Charron
CTI Towers, Inc.
Miles Mellor
Kilowatt, Inc.
Monica Vink
Ontivity
Mona Remondet
TEST Communications
Morgan Gordon
USA Telecom Insurance Services
Naomi Austin
Design Telecommunications Inc.
Nicole AndrePont
OneVizion, Inc.
Nicole Deas
MILLERCO

Nicole Icovitti
Sunsight Instruments

Nicole Swenson
Petzl
Nikki Gronau
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Oksana Uhryn
NGT Group, LLC
Pamela (Pam) Miller
USA Telecom Insurance Services Inc.
Pam Taylor
Ericsson, Inc.
Pascelle Saint-Laurent
Crown Castle
Patrick Holybee
B+T Group
Patrick Shea
Zurich/Tower Program Insurance, Inc.
Patty Wiekamp
Tower Systems, Inc.
Paula Nurnberg
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Penny Causey
Rainbow Technology Corp.
Perla Gutierrez
NGT Group LLC
Rachel Hawkins
Heartland Tower Solutions LLC
Raechel Fisher
MasTec Network Solutions
Randy Thomas
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
Rebecca Cardarelli
Velex
Rebecca Keller
Edge Consulting Engineers, Inc.
Rebecca King Rowland
JAG Resources, Inc.
Rebecca Dodd
KGPCo.
Reggie Redwine
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
Rich Schickler
Patriot Towers, Inc.
Robert McCoy
Crown Castle
Robert (Bob) McCurley
Pigeon Mountain Industries, Inc.
Ron Chiverella Jr.
SHENTEL
Roxy Griffin
Tower Systems, Inc.
Ryan Coppola
SBA Communications Corporation
Ryan Dixon
Advanced Tower Components, LLC
Ryan Flis
TESSCO Technologies
Ryan Roegge
Tilson Technology Management, Inc.
Samantha Gush
fieldSENSE
Samantha Offley
UCI2 Construction Services, LLC
Sandra Crouse
Northern Pride Communications, Inc.
Sandy Jurgens
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Sara Goddard
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association
Sarah Bratcher
JAG Resources, Inc.
Savannah Helton
USA Telecom Insurance Services
Scott Burdette
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Shama Ray
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Shanna Palmer-Correia
Ericsson Inc.

Shannon Boles
Collins Engine Generator Services

Shantell Tartaro
Aerial Tower, LLC

Shari Wirkus
NATE: The Communications Infrastructure Contractors Association

Shari Jester
Learning Alliance Corporation

Sharon Freeman
Illini Drilled Foundation, Inc.

Shawna Beaver
SAC Wireless, LLC

Shelby Massey
Learning Alliance Corporation

Shelby Reese
Reese Tower Services

Sheri O’Dell-Deuer
Deuer Development

Sherm Lucius
SAI Group
Sidney Pitts
P & D Antenna Service Inc.
Sonya Roshek
B+T Group
Stephanie Brewer
USA Telecom Insurance Services
Stephenie Ransonet
Bechtel Infrastructure and Power Corporation (BIPC)
Steve Roessler
QualTek Wireless LLC
Steven Novero
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc.
Steven Sanford
T-Mobile
Suncica Jovanovic
Roaming Networks Inc.
Suzanne Del Rossi
SAI Group
Tamara Lease
Tower Remediation and Aerial Construction Solutions, LLC.
Tammy Robinson
Grapevine Solutions, Inc.
Tanya Jones
Horne Brothers Construction
Tara Rand
SAI Group
Taylor Hamm
Utility Core Construction LLC.
Taylor VanSickle
MyndCo
Therese O’Brien
TESSCO Technologies
Tiler Bates
B+T Group
Tony Thomas
Ericsson, Inc.
Tracie Cronenvhet
Dan Combs Consulting, Inc.
Tracie Hodina Van Pelt
Viking Maintenance dba Finish Tower, Inc.
Tracey Jackson
Centerline Communications LLC
Tyler Orlando
USA Telecom Insurance Services
Valerie Collins
Northern Pride Communications
Vanessa Rolle
Retired NATE Member – Clement Rolle
Vickie Dufault
Premise, Inc.
Wendy Jorgensen
Airstreams Renewables, Inc.
William Holick
Ericsson, Inc.
William VanWinkle
Tower Systems South, Inc.
An Introduction to Interference Hunting
NATE UNITE 2023
Tessco has your back