Women of NATE Participants

Alicia Titus
Meridian Blue Construction, LLC
Alisa Reed
Connect-It Wireless, Inc.
Allison Hill
Cobb Strecker Dunphy & Zimmermann (CSDZ)
Amanda Stegall
MillerCo, Inc.
Amanda Vaupel
JAG Resources, Inc.
Amber Mamp
COMTRAIN
Amy Barber
Larry Barber Enterprises, Inc. (LBE)
Amy Calligaro
Ace Lightning Protection Inc.
Amy Dolce
SAI Group
Amy Novero
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc
Andrea (Andy) Lee
Lee Antenna & Line Service, Inc.
Angie Quigley
Quigley Motor Company
April Shipley-Brenner
Alpha Communications, LLC
Ariana DeCrescentis
Engineering Wireless Services, LLC (EWS)
Ashley Swidnicki
Key Tower, LLC
Audrey May
Drake Lighting, Inc.
Audri Adgie
Extreme Vertical & Industrial Limits (EVIL Gear)
Barbara Houdek
Trillium Tower Development, Inc.
Bethany Miller
USA Telecom Insurance Services Inc.
Bobbi Baker
Wireless Services, Inc. 
Brenda Myers
Radiofrequency Safety International (RSI)
Brenna Otto
American Electric Power
Brian Hills
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Brianna Vowles
Wireless Infrastructure Services
Carey Bailey
Ramapo Communications Corp.
Carolino Bellino
Westbrook Towers Inc.
Carolyn Arshad
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Cathy Ewing
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)
Chris Memmott
Triple M Enterprises
Chris Ransburgh
Tilson Technology Management
Christi Mulkey
Diverse Construction, Inc.
Christie Anderson
Vertical Limit, LLC – A QualTek Company
Christine Johnston
Excel Construction, Inc.
Christy Hall
Texoma Contracting, Inc.
Cindy Benabderrahman
Elevated Services, LLC
Cindy Hightower
Hightower Communications, Inc.
Clement Rolle
Retired NATE Member
Conchita Tucker
Tucker Technology, Inc.
Corie Fontenot
Blackhawk Tower Communications, Inc.
Cynthia Diaz
GME Supply Co

Dan Butterworth
Ericsson Inc.

Daniel Rodriguez
Murphy Tower Service, LLC
Danielle Meyers
MillerCo, Inc.
Danielle Chittenden
Synergy Concepts
Darren Hawkes
SHENTEL
Dawn Null
ALT Fabrication
Dawn Voelsch
Tower Systems, Inc.
Dee Dee Flynt
RAKM, LLC
Denise Frey
Ericsson, Inc.
Denise Reed
ANS Advanced Network Services LLC
Denise Walker
Teltronic Towers, Inc.
Devin Schmitz
Desert Services International
Diane Mueller
Primus Electronics
Dilian Jaegers
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Doug Harradine
Patriot Tower Inc.
Douglas Mercier
SKYLOTEC North America, LP
Emily Dennis
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)
Emily Hirtz
Tower Systems, Inc.
Eric Walls
COMTRAIN
Erin Hallett
Anritsu Company
Erin Schumaker
Schumaker Construction, LLC
Garet Royer
TowerMRL, Inc.
Gayatri Sirure
Verveba Construction Services LLC
Greg Burbage
George Gregory Burbage, PE

Hannah Erickson
Premise, Inc.

Heather Gastelum
T-Mobile
Jack Ray
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Jacqueline Majer
TESSCO Technologies
Jeanne Piercey
Pier Structural Engineering Corp.
Jennifer Strickland
SkyTower, LLC
Jenny Joachim
Skyline Enterprises, LLC
Jeremy May
Mayday Tower
Jessica Chiniewicz
Crown Castle
Jessica Cobb
MDTS
Jessica Reich
WAVE Communications
Jim Goldwater
Bob Lawrence & Associates, Inc.
Jocko Vermillion
CITCA LLC
John Rudy
Diversified Communications Services
Jordyn Ladner
MillerCo, Inc.
Josh Lewis
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Joshua Brumley
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc
Julia Johnson
ALT Fabrication
Justin Pitts
East Coast Communications
Karen Page
Lee Antenna & Line Service, Inc.
Kari Candelaria
Advanced Tower Services, Inc.
Kari Carlson
Tower Systems, Inc.
Kari Stein
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)

Kashif Ali
Ericsson

Kate Davis
Virtual Site Technologies

Kathy Stieler
ERI Installations, Inc.
Katie Johnson
TESSCO Technologies
Kayla Amundson
Meridian Blue Construction, LLC
Kelley Smith
Long Wave Inc.

Kelly Baughan
East Coast Communications

Kelly Lapetina
Wildcat Wireless Solutions
Kelly Wood
Ethos Distribution Solutions, Inc.
Ken Treadway
Legacy Telecommunications, LLC
Kerry Trenkamp
US Cargo Control
Kimberly Elliott
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)
Kirsten Gagne
Tower Systems, Inc.
Kristen Beyer
MasTec Network Solutions
Kristen McCarty
Vinculums Services LLC

Kristine Sands
Premise, Inc.

Kylee Klemann
Best Endeavours, Inc.

Lacy Curtis
US Cargo Control

Laurie Raso
TRS-RenTelco
Leigh Wieland
INTERNATIONAL TOWER LIGHTING, LLC (ITL, LLC)
Lesley Liarikos
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Leticia Latino
NEPTUNO USA, Corp.
Lindsey Johnson
Vertical Limit, LLC
Lisa Hanlon
Teltech Group
Lisa Johnston
World Tower, Inc.
Lois Justry
Black & Veatch
Lisa Mackie
North Sky Communications, Inc.
Loui McCurley
Pigeon Mountain Industries, Inc.

Luke Ferguson, P. C.
Valmont Site Pro 1

Lynnette Cotten
Tower Systems, Inc.
Marianna Kramarikova
Telecommunications Industry Association (TIA)
Marie Gonzalez
Velex
Marjorie Spivak
Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP
Mark Stevenson
Michigan Towers Incorporated
Marsha Bartlett
Drake Lighting, Inc.
Matthew Moreland
Capstone Solutions, Inc.
Michael Hogg
Diverse Construction, Inc.
Michelle Cipov
Cipov Enterprises, Inc.
Michelle Galloway
GME Supply Co
Mike Senn
LBA Group, Inc.
Miles Mellor
Kilowatt, Inc.
Miranda Allen
Radiofrequency Safety International (RSI)
Monica Vink
PerfectVision
Morgan Gordon
USA Telecom Insurance Services
Nancy Iervoline
Ace Lightning Protection Inc.
Nanine McCool
Tower View, Inc.
Nicole Deas
MillerCo, Inc.

Nicole Icovitti
Sunsight Instruments

Nikki Gronau
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)
Pamela (Pam) Miller
USA Telecom Insurance Services Inc.
Pascelle Saint-Laurent
Crown Castle
Patrick Holybee
B+T Group
Patrick Shea
Zurich/Tower Program Insurance, Inc.
Patty Wiekamp
Tower Systems, Inc.
Paula Nurnberg
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)
Penni Beckman
CNC Safety, LLC
Randy Thomas
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
Rebecca Dodd
KGPCo.
Rebekah Hauber
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)
Reggie Redwine
Pioneer Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
Rich Schickler
Patriot Towers, Inc.
Robert (Bob) McCurley
Pigeon Mountain Industries, Inc.
Ron Chiverella Jr.
SHENTEL
Roxy Griffin
Tower Systems, Inc.
Ryan Coppola
SBA Communications Corporation
Ryan Dixon
Advanced Tower Components, LLC
Ryan Flis
TESSCO Technologies
Sandra Crouse
Northern Pride Communications, Inc.
Sarah Bratcher
JAG Resources, Inc.
Scott Burdette
Tower Systems South, Inc.
Shama Ray
Above All Tower Climbing, LLC
Shanna Palmer-Correia
Ericsson Inc.
Shari Wirkus
National Association of Tower Erectors (NATE)

Sheri O’Dell-Deuer
TUF-TUG Products, Deuer Developments

Sherm Lucius
SAI Group
Sonya Roshek
B+T Group
Stephanie Brewer
MUTI – Sabre Industries Telecom Services
Stephenie Ransonet
Bechtel Infrastructure and Power Corporation (BIPC)
Steve Roessler
Vertical Limit, LLC – A QualTek Company
Steve Wilcox
Extreme Vertical & Industrial Limits (EVIL Gear)
Steven Novero
Vertical Technology Solutions, Inc.
Suzanne Del Rossi
SAI Group
Tammy Robinson
Grapevine Solutions, Inc.
Tara Rand
SAI Group
Taylor Hamm
Utility Core Construction LLC.
Therese O’Brien
TESSCO Technologies
Tony Thomas
Ericsson, Inc.
Tracie Hodina Van Pelt
Viking Maintenance dba Finish Tower, Inc.
Vanessa Rolle
Retired NATE Member – Clement Rolle
Verne Vetrulli
Empire Telecom USA, LLC – A QualTeck Company
William Holick
Ericsson, Inc.
William VanWinkle
Tower Systems South, Inc.